2010 NPC SEVEN FEATHERS CHAMPIONSHIPS - OCT 9, 2010
CANYONVILLE, OREGON
CLICK HERE TO VIEW THE PICS AT WESTCOASTBODYBUILDING.COM

MENS BODYBUILDING:

Open Men Overall
Addison Alexander

Open Bantamweight

1 - Dale Morishige
2 - Andrew Cunningham


Open Lightweight
1 - Shawn Turner

Open Middleweight

1 - Troy Charley
2 - Juan Jose Alonso
3 - Alexander Patterson
4 - Matthew Parsons


Open Light Heavyweight
1 - Addison Alexander
2 - Alan Woody
3 - Devin Finley
4 - William Curl
5 - Aaron Orton


Open Heavyweight

1 - Joseph Gravon

Open Super Heavyweight
1 - David Hill


Novice Overall
Travis O'Conner


Novice Lightweight
1 - Zach Skoglie
2 - David Taylor


Novice Middleweight
1 - Travis Newton
2 - Peter Howard
3 - Dan Green
4 - Bobby Santana
5 - Adam Glasgow


Novice Light Heavyweight
1 - Travis O'Coner
2 - Jeramiah Johnson
3 - Derek Wright
4 - Shane Smart
5 - Nick Gallegos


Novice Heavyweight
1 - Kevin Anderson
2 - Randy Davis
3 - Michael Freeman


Masters Overall
Alan Woody


Masters Over 40
1 - Matthew Parsons
2 - Dan Green
3 - Terry Crownover
4 - Adam Glasgow


Masters Over 50
1 - Alan Woody
2 - Patrick Golden


Junior Men
1 - Travis Newton

WOMENS BODYBUILDING:

Novice Overall
Tamie Green


Novice Lightweight
1 - Tamie Green
2 - Jean Nicholas
3 - Quincy Daugherty
4 - Rosie Gibson


Novice Heavyweight
1 - Lisa McCarthy
2 - Bobbi Taylor


Masters Over 35
1 - Tami Green
2 - Rosie Gibson
3 - Lisa McCarthy


Mixed Pairs

1 - Bobby & David Taylor

FITNESS & FIGURE:

Figure Overall
Sara Butler


Figure under 5'3"
1 - Florangel Gilgan
2 - Cindy Cree
3 - Richelle Charley
4 - Anna Persijn
5 - Mandi Kailiuli


Figure under 5'4"
1 - Pamila Parsons
2 - Carla Summers


Figure under 5'5"
1 - Tiffany Strader
2 - Shanna Nolan
3 - Amber Grecco
4 - Aniela Douglas
5 - Tami Ferrey


Figure under 5'6"
1 - Wendy Bogard
2 - Monica Allison
3 - Betsy Reed
4 - Bonnie Johnson
5 - Beth Umphress


Figure Over 5'6"
1 - Sara Butler
2 - Paisley Miller
3 - Tricia Flaherty
4 - Charlene Hamilton


Figure Over 5'8"
1 - Melissa Freeman

Masters Figure Short
1 - Cindy Cree
2 - Tiffany Strader
3 - Pamila Parsons
4 - Richelle Charley
5 - Anna Persijn


Masters Figure Tall
1 - Monica Allison
2 - Wendy Bogard
3 - Tricia Flaherty
4 - Paisley Miller
5 - Charlene Hamilton


Fitness Women
1 - Leta Gorman

BIKINI:

Bikini Overall
Amber Orton


Bikini under 5'4"
1 - Erica Holiday
2 - Maria Partida-Smart
3 - Melanie Albinio
4 - Jane Cerna
5 - Shelly Marcuand

Bikini over 5'6"
1 - Danielle Cawthon
2 - Stephanie Mahoe
3 - Tishena Ford
4 - Summer Moore
5 - Kathy Kemnitz

Bikini over 5'6"

1 - Amber Orton
2 - Nicole Buth
3 - Lauryn O'Neal
4 - Jenni Stewart

Masters Bikini Short
1 - Bonnie Johnson
2 - Michele Quinard
3 - Kathy Kemnitz

Masters Bikini Tall
1 - Jenni Stewart
2 - Charlene Hamilton
3 - Stephanie Reitzug
4 - Tina Newton
5 - Karen Livermore

.
 
UPCOMING SHOWS
COMPETITOR RESOURCES
Fitness Rules
Mens Classic Physique Rules

The National Physique Committee is the premier amateur physique organization in the world. Since 1982, the top athletes in bodybuilding, fitness, figure, bikini and physique have started their careers in the NPC. Many of those athletes graduated to successful careers in the IFBB Professional League, a list that includes 24 Olympia and 38 Arnold Classic winners as of 2017.

 


HOME
| ABOUT NPC | RULES | UPCOMING SHOWS | JOIN TODAY | UPDATED RULES | RESULTS | CLOTHING | FEATURED ATHLETES | HALL OF FAME | CONTACT

NPC® is a Registered Trademark of The National Physique Committee - All Rights Reserved