2012 NPC SEVEN FEATHERS CLASSIC - OCTOBER 20, 2012
CANYONVILLE, OREGON

VIEW ACTUAL SCORESHEETS | VIEW PHOTOS

MENS BODYBUILDING:

Open Men Overall
Travis Danielson


Open Lightweight

1. Jung, Henry
2. Skoglie, Zack
3. Wolgamott, Scott

Open Middleweight
1. Fairbank, Michael
2. Aceves, Abraham
3. Stafford, Eric
4. Bartels, Kenneth
5. Estill, Donny

Open Light Heavyweight
1. Orton, Aaron
2. Finn, Kyle

Open Heavyweight
1. Danielson, Travis
2. Musselman, Ryan
3. Roberts, Mel

Novice Overall
Ian Melville


Novice Lightweight

1. Alvarado, Luis
2. Luck, Larry

Novice Middleweight
1. Tippets, Justin
2. VanWey, Ryan
3. Bush, Sloan

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Melville, Ian
2. Alves, Joe
3. Tauti, Pati
4. Kekaualua, Ira
5. Hunt, Pat
6. Moran, Cameren

Novice Heavyweight
1. Gallegos, Nick
2. Steele, Ty

Masters Overall
Bill Pliska


Masters Over 40

1. Estill, Donny
2. Roberts, Mel

Masters Over 50
1. Pliska, Bill
2. Jung, Henry
3. Rene, Dale
4. Bohrer, David
5. Luck, Larry

Masters Over 50

1. Campbell, Felton
2. Clark, Mark

Junior Men
1.
Hagen, Paul
2. Bush, Sloan

WOMENS PHYSIQUE

Physique Womens Overall
Heather Mell


Physique Women Under 5'6"

1. Mell, Heather
2. Pavel, Susan
3. Nicholas, Jean
4. Garner, Melissa
5. Gibson, Rosie

Physique Women Over 5'6"
1. McCaskey, Marcy
2. Roberts, Kelly


WOMENS BODYBUILDING:

Open Womens BB Overall
Toni Brown


Open Light Weight
1. Friend, Kay
2. Rice, Daphene
3. Gibson, Rosie

Open Heavyweight
1. Brown, Toni
2. Austin, Donna

Masters Over 35

1.
Brown, Toni
2. Lum, Lisa
3. Vouchell, Kathy
4. Austin, Donna
5. Rice, Daphene

Novice Women
1. Mell, Heather
2. Vouchell, Kathy

MIXED PAIRS :
1. Aaron Orton, Donna Austin

MENS PHYSIQUE:

Mens Physique Overall
Alex Atanasov


Mens Physique Under 5'9"
1. Chang, Randall
2. Young, Travis
3. Razor, Rodell
4. Rouleau, Ryan
5. Evans, David
6. Schones, Dr. Paul
7. Hernandez, Jacob

Mens Physique Under 5'11"

1. Atanasov, Alex
2. Ralston, Max
3. Tripp, Anthony
4. Sargeant, Josh


Mens Physique Over 5'11"
1. Taylor, Akilah
2. Hayes, Wade
3. Blanch, Ben
4. Christensen, Josh
5. Schoen, Rob
6. Virnig, Aaron
7. Counts, Kyle
8. Graff, Jason
9. Carter, Andrew


Mens Physique Over 40
1. Young, Travis
2. Tripp, Anthony
3. Sullivan, Tony
4. Plantz, Calvin



FITNESS & FIGURE:

Figure Overall
Clarissa Evans


Figure Under 5'2"
1. Cree, Cindy
2. Burnett, Karman
3. Bowden, Tennly
4. Wygant, Katie
5. Standley, Karen
6. Weeks, Mary
7. Stanek, Christine
8. Kigel, Robin
9. Linder, Karen

Figure Under 5'3"
1. Stevens, Jenny
2. Young, Anne
3. Carter, Andrea
4. Daugherty, Quincy

Figure Under 5'4"
1. Evans, Clarissa
2. Hurliman, Nikki
3. Candy, Melissa
4. Hernandez, Brenda
5. Stoffers, Corindee

Figure Under 5'5"

1. Floyd, Kiauna
2. Hollenbeck, Cynthia
3. Dhevaphalin, Nina

Figure Under 5'6"
1. Vaterlaus, Meredith
2. Broderick, Kat
3. Saucier, Angel
4. Glasgow, Georgia
5. McClurkin, Brooke

Figure Under 5'7"
1. Firestone, Alisha
2. Mannis, Alisha
3. Chewning, Crislyn
4. Flaherty, Tricia

Figure Over 5'7"
1. Van Atta, Jill
2. Kofron, Anna
3. Feltzin, Amy
4. McCaskey, Marcy
5. Blackman, Tayler
6. Martin, Carrie
7. Crownover, Shalii
8. Fry, Alycia
9. Johnston, Shereena
10. Collins, Lynn
11. Baird, Robin

Masters Figure Overall
Jill Van Atta


Masters Figure Under 5'4"
1. Cree, Cindy
2. Young, Anne
3. Stevens, Jenny
4. Nicholas, Jean
5. Burnett, Karman
6. Esparza, Yvette
7. Daugherty, Quincy
8. Linder, Karen

Masters Figure Under 5'6"
1. Vaterlaus, Meredith
2. Saucier, Angel
3. Smith, Joan
4. Wilder, Leesa
5. Gorman, Leta
6. Hollenbeck, Cynthia
7. Dhevaphalin, Nina

Masters Figure Over 5'6"
1. Van Atta, Jill
2. Kofron, Anna
3. Mannis, Alisha
4. Flaherty, Tricia
5. McCaskey, Marcy
6. Crownover, Shalii
7. Benson, Kelly
8. Collins, Lynn

Fitness Women
1. Gorman, Leta
2. Bezerra, Neylana

BIKINI:

Bikini Overall
Amy Morgan


Bikini Under 5'2"
1. Rodrigez, Yamila
2. Bowden, Tennly
3. Gutierrez, Yessica
4. Johnson, Arianna
5. Wika, Cassi

Bikini Under 5'4"
1. Carver, Casey
2. Gillette, Liz
3. Karp, Lyndsi
4. Simmons, Amanda
5. Briggs, Brittny
6. Hiller, Nicole
7. Salituro, Serena
8. Candy, Melissa
9. Carter, Andrea
10. Newton, Theresa
11. Dickson, Katie
12. Orwick, Elizabeth

Bikini Under 5'6"
1. Darabi, Nicole
2. Faren, Loni
3. Callahan, Megan
4. Garabedian, Kaleena
5. Iltis, Amy
6. Drennan, LeeAnne
7. Bruce, Kimberly
8. Voth, Jackie
9. Jensen, Trang
10. Metcalf, Kara
11. Maghinay, Naomi
12. Obritschkewitoch, Dannille
13. Hill, Nikki
14. Laffranchi, Michelle
15. Marten, Abby
16. Austin, Jill
17. Clayton, Kelly
18. Goldstein, Beth

Bikini Over 5'6"

1. Morgan, Amy
2. Chetock, Tara
3. Fay, Allison
4. McKee, Ambre
5. Parnel, Felicia
6. Echols, Heather
7. Field, Cassie
8. Kaefer, Elizabeth
9. Sakota, Reiko
10. Hernandez, Ariana
11. Cooper, Kara
12. Johnston, Shereena
13. Leineweber, Kyleen
14. Lambert, Stacey
15. Clelland, Kasey

Masters Bikini
1.
Faren, Loni
2. Field, Cassie
2. Young, Anne
4. Stradley, Amelia
5. Laffranchi, Michelle
6. Esparza, Yvette
7. Stanek, Christine
8. Eagle, Christy
9. Hollenbeck, Cynthia

.
 
UPCOMING SHOWS
COMPETITOR RESOURCES
Fitness Rules
Mens Classic Physique Rules

The National Physique Committee is the premier amateur physique organization in the world. Since 1982, the top athletes in bodybuilding, fitness, figure, bikini and physique have started their careers in the NPC. Many of those athletes graduated to successful careers in the IFBB Professional League, a list that includes 24 Olympia and 38 Arnold Classic winners as of 2017.

 


HOME
| ABOUT NPC | RULES | UPCOMING SHOWS | JOIN TODAY | UPDATED RULES | RESULTS | CLOTHING | FEATURED ATHLETES | HALL OF FAME | CONTACT

NPC® is a Registered Trademark of The National Physique Committee - All Rights Reserved